VEREINSSPIELPLAN

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft  
So. 08.09.2019 11:30   175001 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 SSV Falkensee II  5:25  
    13:30   171003 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II SV Lok Rangsdorf II  26:32  
    16:00   103003 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 Märkischer BSV Belzig  27:27  
Sa. 14.09.2019 18:00   103010 VL M HC Spreewald II HV Luckenwalde 09  21:23  
So. 15.09.2019 10:00   171006 KL M SV Motor Babelsberg II HV Luckenwalde 09 II  21:15  
    14:00   175011 KL MJC SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz HV Luckenwalde 09  41:7  
So. 22.09.2019 13:45   175014 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 MTV Wünsdorf 1910  8:43  
    16:00   103014 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 SG Schöneiche  28:34  
Sa. 28.09.2019 10:30   310003 KL MJA Handball Club Pritzwalk HV Luckenwalde 09  12:27  
    14:00   175022 KL MJC HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II HV Luckenwalde 09  42:6  
Termin offen   171009 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II SSV Falkensee II  W2 
Sa. 28.09.2019 16:30   103023 VL M HC Bad Liebenwerda HV Luckenwalde 09  35:27  
Sa. 19.10.2019 16:00   171014 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II  24:19  
    18:30   103025 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf  21:26  
Sa. 26.10.2019 11:30  v   310007 KL MJA 1.SV Eberswalde HV Luckenwalde 09  20:19  
    15:30   103036 VL M TSG Lübbenau 63 II HV Luckenwalde 09  32:26  
So. 27.10.2019 13:15   171019 KL M SG Schöneiche II HV Luckenwalde 09 II  25:25  
    15:00   175027 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  5:46  
Sa. 02.11.2019 00:00   175033 KL MJC spielfrei HV Luckenwalde 09   
Sa. 09.11.2019 12:00   175040 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 Ludwigsfelder HC  9:30  
    14:00   171021 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf III  29:33  
Sa. 16.11.2019 00:00   103047 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 spielfrei   
    15:00  v   310011 KL MJA HV Luckenwalde 09 TSV Germania Milow  36:23  
Sa. 23.11.2019 16:00   171026 KL M MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II HV Luckenwalde 09 II  31:19  
    18:00   103037 VL M HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland HV Luckenwalde 09  33:21  
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00   310014 KL MJA HSV Bernauer Bären II HV Luckenwalde 09  21:23  
    16:00   175053 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 1. VfL Potsdam II  6:42  
Sa. 07.12.2019 11:45   175055 KL MJC HV GW Werder e.V. HV Luckenwalde 09  45:2  
    18:30   103050 VL M MTV Wünsdorf 1910 HV Luckenwalde 09  23:23  
So. 08.12.2019 14:30  v   175044 KL MJC SSV Falkensee HV Luckenwalde 09  75:17  
Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   171034 KL M 1. VfL Potsdam III HV Luckenwalde 09 II   
    16:00   175066 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 1. VfL Potsdam III   
    18:30   103058 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 SV Chemie Guben 1990   
Sa. 11.01.2020 15:00   175067 KL MJC SSV Falkensee II HV Luckenwalde 09   
So. 12.01.2020 16:00   103063 VL M SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz HV Luckenwalde 09   
Sa. 18.01.2020 13:00   171038 KL M SV Lok Rangsdorf II HV Luckenwalde 09 II   
So. 19.01.2020 15:00   175077 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz   
    16:00   103069 VL M Märkischer BSV Belzig HV Luckenwalde 09   
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00   310020 KL MJA HV Luckenwalde 09 1.SV Eberswalde   
    14:00   175080 KL MJC MTV Wünsdorf 1910 HV Luckenwalde 09   
    16:00   171043 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II SV Motor Babelsberg II   
    18:30   103076 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 HC Spreewald II   
Sa. 15.02.2020 19:00  v   171047 KL M SSV Falkensee II HV Luckenwalde 09 II   
So. 16.02.2020 12:00   175088 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf II   
    14:00   310023 KL MJA HV Luckenwalde 09 Handball Club Pritzwalk   
    16:00   103080 VL M SG Schöneiche HV Luckenwalde 09   
Sa. 22.02.2020 16:00   175093 KL MJC SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz HV Luckenwalde 09   
    18:30   103089 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 HC Bad Liebenwerda   
So. 23.02.2020 16:00   171052 KL M SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz II HV Luckenwalde 09 II   
Sa. 29.02.2020 15:00   175099 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 spielfrei   
    15:10  v   310017 KL MJA HSV Oberhavel HV Luckenwalde 09   
So. 01.03.2020 13:00  v   310025 KL MJA TSV Germania Milow HV Luckenwalde 09   
    16:00   103091 VL M OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf HV Luckenwalde 09   
Sa. 07.03.2020 09:00   175106 KL MJC Ludwigsfelder HC HV Luckenwalde 09   
    14:00   310026 KL MJA HV Luckenwalde 09 HSV Bernauer Bären II   
    16:00   171054 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II SG Schöneiche II   
    18:30   103102 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 TSG Lübbenau 63 II   
Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00  v   175110 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 SSV Falkensee   
    14:00   171057 KL M HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf III HV Luckenwalde 09 II   
    18:30   103103 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland   
Sa. 28.03.2020 00:00   103113 VL M spielfrei HV Luckenwalde 09   
    14:00   175119 KL MJC 1. VfL Potsdam II HV Luckenwalde 09   
So. 29.03.2020 14:00   310030 KL MJA HV Luckenwalde 09 HSV Oberhavel   
    16:00   171064 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II MTV Wünsdorf 1910 II   
Sa. 04.04.2020 18:30   103116 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 MTV Wünsdorf 1910   
Sa. 25.04.2020 16:00   175121 KL MJC HV Luckenwalde 09 HV GW Werder e.V.   
    16:00   103124 VL M SV Chemie Guben 1990 HV Luckenwalde 09   
    18:30   171069 KL M HV Luckenwalde 09 II 1. VfL Potsdam III   
Sa. 02.05.2020 12:00   175132 KL MJC 1. VfL Potsdam III HV Luckenwalde 09   
    16:00   103129 VL M HV Luckenwalde 09 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz   

 

Share This