Saison 2013/14 – Männer I

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Carsten Hildebrandt (Trainer), Oliver Much, Thomas Sachse, Julien Brehmer, Oliver Johl, Peter Ernicke, Stefan Foß, Paul Thiele, Martin Stelter, Benjamin Brzonkalik, Andreas Foß (Teammanager), Kathleen Frömming (Physio)
vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Henrik Bautz, Alim Anarbaev, Steven Busek, Steve Kühne, Carsten Seffner, Benjamin Kappler, Marcel Junge, Alexander Kumm

Spielergebnisse

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2013

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

29:18

22.09.2013

16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

HV Luckenwalde 09

23:29

28.09.2013

14:00

HC Spreewald II

HV Luckenwalde 09

27:23

26.10.2013

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

27:33

02.11.2013

18:15

HV Calau

HV Luckenwalde 09

36:32

09.11.2013

16:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

SC Trebbin

25:29

16.11.2013

18:00

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

HV Luckenwalde 09

30:23

30.11.2013

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)

33:28

07.12.2013

16:00

HSV Senftenberg

HV Luckenwalde 09

28:30

14.12.2013

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

29:27

11.01.2014

18:00

BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt

HV Luckenwalde 09

27:25

25.01.2014

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

30:24

01.02.2014

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

HC Spreewald II

31:31

08.02.2014

17:00

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

HV Luckenwalde 09

32:25

15.02.2014

17:00

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

HV Luckenwalde 09

28:35

22.02.2014

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

HV Calau

45:29

08.03.2014

18:30

SC Trebbin

HV Luckenwalde 09

31:22

22.03.2014

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

32:35

30.03.2014

15:00

HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)

HV Luckenwalde 09

23:18

05.04.2014

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

HSV Senftenberg

29:27

26.04.2014

16:30

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

HV Luckenwalde 09

26:25

03.05.2014

16:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt

34:24

Abschlusstabelle 2013/14

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

S

U

N

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1

HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf

22

20

0

2

691:535

+156

40:4

2

HC Spreewald II

22

14

1

7

564:540

+24

29:15

3

HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst

22

13

0

9

593:555

+38

26:18

4

SC Trebbin

22

12

1

9

652:629

+23

25:19

5

HSC 2000 Frankfurt(Oder)

22

12

0

10

563:512

+51

24:20

6

HV Luckenwalde 09

22

10

1

11

631:616

+15

21:23

7

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

22

10

0

12

530:519

+11

20:24

8

Lausitzer HC Cottbus II

22

9

2

11

558:556

+2

20:24

9

BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt

22

9

1

12

529:582

-53

19:25

10

HSV Senftenberg

22

9

0

13

586:594

-8

18:26

11

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland

22

8

1

13

641:643

-2

17:27

12

HV Calau

22

2

1

19

516:773

-257

5:39


Share This