Saison 2018/19 – Männer I

von links nach rechts: Oliver Much (Trainer), Marcel Junge, Peter Eyssen, Tobias Schamott, Martin Stelter, Eric Ljunggren, Marc Kühne, Paul Langenickel, Steve Kühne, Dario Repnack, Oscar Krüger, Thomas Eyssen, Leon Hellmeier, Frank Hauffa (Physiotherapeut)
es fehlen: Stephan Kirchner, Erik Bolz, Dieter Dümmichen (Teammanager)

Spielergebnisse

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018

18:30 

HV Luckenwalde 09

SG Schöneiche 

 22 : 27

08.09.2018

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

 20 : 24

15.09.2018

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

Schlaubetal-Odervorland

 23 : 37

29.09.2018

17:30

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

HV Luckenwalde 09

 26 : 20

06.10.2018

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV Chemie Guben 1990

 22 : 28

21.10.2018

16:00

SV B-W Dahlewitz

HV Luckenwalde 09

 25 : 23

10.11.2018

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

TSG Lübbenau 63 II

 23 : 34

17.11.2018

00:00

spielfrei

HV Luckenwalde 09

 

01.12.2018

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

 27 : 23

08.12.2018

18:00

HC Spreewald II

HV Luckenwalde 09

 21 : 17

15.12.2018

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

Märkischer BSV Belzig

 27 : 18

27.01.2019

16:00

SG Schöneiche

HV Luckenwalde 09

 31 : 26

03.02.2019

16:00

Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

HV Luckenwalde 09

 32 : 24

16.02.2019

18:00

Schlaubetal-Odervorland

HV Luckenwalde 09

 30 : 18

23.02.2019

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

 18 : 30

02.03.2019

16:00

SV Chemie Guben 1990

HV Luckenwalde 09

 29 : 27

16.03.2019

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

SV B-W Dahlewitz

 21 : 24

23.03.2019

15:30

TSG Lübbenau 63 II

HV Luckenwalde 09

 25 : 19

06.04.2019

00:00

HV Luckenwalde 09

spielfrei

 

13.04.2019

18:30

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

HV Luckenwalde 09

 28 : 20

27.04.2019

18:30

HV Luckenwalde 09

HC Spreewald II

 20 : 27

04.05.2019

16:00

Märkischer BSV Belzig

HV Luckenwalde 09

 16 : 20

Abschlusstabelle 2018/19

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele.

S

U

N

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1

BSV G-W Finsterwalde

20

19

1

0

577:437

140

39:1

2

TSG Lübbenau 63 II

20

16

0

4

561:451

110

32:8

3

HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland

20

14

2

4

583:486

97

30:10

4

OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf

20

12

1

7

561:503

58

25:15

5

SV Chemie Guben 1990

20

10

3

7

600:551

49

23:17

6

MTV Wünsdorf 1910

20

7

2

11

501:517

-16

16:24

7

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

20

6

2

12

492:558

-66

14:26

8

HC Spreewald II

20

6

2

12

486:552

-66

14:26

9

Märkischer BSV Belzig

20

6

0

14

488:601

-113

12:28

10

SG Schöneiche

20

3

3

14

489:584

-95

9:31

11

HV Luckenwalde 09

20

3

0

17

437:535

-98

6:34

 


Share This